Tuesday, June 3, 2014

This is the Kinglong Auto Parts from Our company.

This is the Kinglong Auto Parts from Our company.


GUANGZHOU TWOO AUTO PARTS CO., LTD

WHATSAPP/WECHAT: +86-185- 7643- 6547

EMAIL: TWOOAUTO @HOTMAIL.COM

SKYPE: AUTOPARTSOO

WEBSITE: http://www.twooauto.com/


151 Rear Differential  
152 rear axle driving cone gear 6480JB-2402017
153 Adjusting washer of driving gear 90201-35497-35518
154 Driving gear inner bearing HI-CAPTRA70803C-N
155 driven cone gear 6480JB-2403071
156 Rear shoe assy, rear brake arrested SY6480-3502060-01
157 Steering pump 234500190
158 Front bumper assy 253601052
159 Grill meshwork 253200033
160 Front windshield 253300560
161 Front windshield rubber strip 253201710
162 Left front step panel  
163 Right front step panel  
164 Sliding window (Right) 262300571
165 Bumper, rear wall 256600632
166 Tail gate rubber strip  
167 Tail gate assy  
168 Left hinge assy (Rear door)  
169 Right hinge assy (Rear door)  
170 Tail gate pneumatic strut rod (Right) 340600340
171 Tail gate pneumatic strut rod (Left) 340600310
172 Rear door lock cartridge 261500600
173 Rear door lock long control rod assy 261500540
174 Electric window main switch 261501240
175 Electric window auxiliary switch 261501240
176 Glass lifter handle assy 264300022
177 Wiper motor 279500460
178 Wiper arm and wiper brade assy (LH) 279500540
179 Wiper arm and wiper brade assy (RH) 279500520
180 Antenna 279101390
181 Antenna clip 380400530
182 Inner view mirror fixing decorative cover 282100580
183 Electronic exterior rearview mirror (LH) 282200760
184 Electronic exterior rearview mirror (RH) 282200660
185 Lamp  
186 Visor assy (RH) 282300902
187 Visor assy (LH) 282300922
188 Front fog lamp(LH) 236400320
189 Front fog lamp(RH) 236400280
190 Front headlamp (LH) 236300320
191 Front headlamp (RH) 236300090
192 Left steering lamp 236300290
193 Right steering lamp 236300280
194 High level brake light 236200260
195 Rear combination light assy (LH) 236100013
196 Rear combination light assy (RH) 236100012
197 License lamp assy 236600480
198 Doom lamp assy 236501620
199 Lamp  
200 Lower voice horn 279500390
201 Combination switch 238100190
202 Combination instrument 238500670
203 Danger warning lamp switch 238202700
204 Steering pump - diesel 234500320


GUANGZHOU TWOO AUTO PARTS CO., LTD

WHATSAPP/WECHAT: +86-185- 7643- 6547

EMAIL: TWOOAUTO @HOTMAIL.COM

SKYPE: AUTOPARTSOO

WEBSITE: http://www.twooauto.com/

No comments:

Post a Comment

MITSUBISHI SPARE PARTS

MC112208 BUCKET REPAIR KIT MX909965 INJECTOR NOZZLE ME192607 ALTERNATOR MK528802    BRAKE CYLINDER REPAIR KIT MK382589   SHORT BAR...