Ir al contenido principal

Turbocharger GT2052S Turbocharger 752610-0015, GT2052S, 452239-0005 7100-001-0049

Turbocharger GT2052S gt1749V 708366-0001, 752610-0015
T250-04, 452055-5004S, GTA2052V, 752610-0015, GT2052S, 452239-0005

email: twooauto  @ hotmail.com
Whatsapp: +86 15323733451
Turbo charger GT2052S gt1749V 708366-0001, 752610-0015 Turbocharger 
T250-04, 452055-5004S, GTA2052V, 752610-0015, GT2052S, 452239-0005


HITACHI
Product modelAssembly numberEngine typeTurbo typeModelsremarks
EX120-1/-2894418-32004BD1TRHB6A  C153Hitachi excavator
EX200-1114400-21006BD1TRHC7 C156Hitachi excavatorCasting pressure shell
EX200-2/-3114400-27206BD1TPJRHC62C/C189/TB4154Hitachi excavatorCasting pressure shell
EX200-5114400-33206BG1TQARHE61   C1BCHitachi excavatorCasting pressure shell
EX200-624100-2600H06CTRHC7  CX86Hitachi excavator(Zach Adams)Casting pressure shell
EX230-6114400-37706BD1THitachi excavator4HK1(RHF55)
EX220-1/SF110F/EX22024100-1860Hitachi excavator
EX220-224100-2600AH06CTHitachi excavatorwater circulation
EX220-524100-3340AHO7V-TDRHC6-5Hitachi excavatorWind circulation
EX270--1/EX22024100-1870
EX300-124100-1440CEP100TRHC7 CX7Hitachi IsuzuCasting pressure shell
EX300-2/-3114400-31406SD1TPDRHC7  C1AQHitachi IsuzuCasting pressure shell
EX300-3C/-5114400-33406SD1TPD-SRHE7  C1BQHitachi excavator
EX300-524100-14400EP100Hitachi excavator
EX300-7114400-3900Hitachi excavator
EX400-5466860-56RB1Hitachi excavator
EX400-1114400-2080Hitachi excavator
ZX330114400-43806HK1Hitachi excavator
ZX330114400-39006BG1THitachi excavator
ZX230/RHF5589736283904HK1Hitachi excavator
ZX200114400-38906BG1THitachi excavator
EX450-5114400-34006RB1TQA Hitachi excavator
HINO
Product modelAssembly numberEngine typeTurbo typeModelsremarks
EX220-224100-2600AH06CT water
EX220-524100-3340H07C-TD  cool
TBP431479037-0002J05E
GT3576D24100-3251J08C
RHC724100-1690CH06CT water
RHE724100-2751BYF68
ISUZU
Product modelAssembly numberEngine typeTurbo typeModelsremarks
TB2568466409-00024BD2
GT25700716-9 8972089663天皇700
RHF51118010-850天皇600
RHB6894418-32004BD1T
RHB589717608014JB1T C00L
RHB589703851814JBIT  Water
RHF589733118504JB1T 
RHF589711956724JB1T 
RHF51118010-444JB1T 
RHF589731251404JX1TC
RHF5129908-18010Yanmar 4TNV98T-VM
RHF5VJ331205  WL85C
RHF5-WL84WL84-13-700Aford-MAZDA
RHF5 VJ330307 WL85
RHF5/RHF4H89718564524JA1L/0pel campo2.5D
RHF489773972434JB1T Water 
RHF4XNZ11186000004HK1

1. Model:HX50,HX55,HX40W,HX30W
2 OEM:51.09100-7527,470082-5007,4046031,3531793,4050037,3800998,51091007330,3524035,4037628, 4024967 ,           

            2834188/3773121/3774234(3768006,3768009,3768010,377312,A184785,RE19778,A157336,74009171,1447152M91,RE26291,AR51427  

3.The Features of Turbocharger

1. Long standing reputation in this field .
2. Specialization is standard and accurate meet your requirement
3. OEM quality standard
4. Product upgrading and expansion of species
5. Good quality with competitive prices.
6. Flexible and convenient logistic service.
7. Excellent and high-quality control
8. Long lasting working life time.
9. Sufficient storage
10. Original truck spare parts and professional manufacture
11. High technology and stable performance 
12. Various size and models available 


Part No.   (for reference)Part Name
2834171Turbocharger
2834187Turbocharger
2834188Turbocharger
2835143Turbocharger
2835664Turbocharger
2836258Turbocharger
2836275Turbocharger
2881890Turbocharger
3535635Turbocharger
3537288Turbocharger
3592121Turbocharger
3592317Turbocharger
3592318Turbocharger
3594360Turbocharger
3598814Turbocharger
3767997Turbocharger
3767998Turbocharger
3767999Turbocharger
3768000Turbocharger
3768006Turbocharger
3768009Turbocharger
3768010Turbocharger
3770106Turbocharger
3772741Turbocharger
3773122Turbocharger
3774196Turbocharger
3774225Turbocharger
3774227Turbocharger
3774229Turbocharger
3774234Turbocharger
3777897Turbocharger
3800426Turbocharger
3800998Turbocharger
3802651Turbocharger
3960408Turbocharger
3960454Turbocharger
3960478Turbocharger
4025329Turbocharger
4029160Turbocharger
4035253Turbocharger
4043279Turbocharger
4043280Turbocharger
4043402Turbocharger
4043978Turbocharger
4043980Turbocharger
4043981Turbocharger
4043982Turbocharger
4044947Turbocharger
4045570Turbocharger
4046025Turbocharger
Cantidad en inventario. Lista común:

REFONE CHRA STOCK LIST
N.O.PRODUCTREFONE CODEPART NUMBERQTY
1CHRA7100-001-0065724639-0002 1
2CHRA7100-003-001989725036422
3CHRA7100-004-001349135-0567058
4CHRA7100-002-0029543997000229
5CHRA7100-001-0115766340/7550423
6CHRA7100-001-01857607742
7CHRA7100-001-0040753420-0002198
8CHRA7100-001-01827147883
9CHRA7100-001-015075704212
10CHRA7100-002-0005530397000297
11CHRA7100-003-0058VB226
12CHRA7100-003-0004VJ329
13CHRA7100-002-0011543597000094
14CHRA7100-002-0023530397000554
15CHRA7100-001-0060751851-00037
16CHRA7100-001-0076752610-000913
17CHRA7100-001-003370883710
18CHRA7100-002-0118543597000144
19CHRA7100-003-0094VIEZ4
20CHRA7100-001-01357677208
21CHRA7100-001-0322758219-00024
22CHRA7100-001-011275504222
23CHRA7100-003-0029VL355
24CHRA7100-002-0080K0414
25CHRA7100-002-0150KP3514
26CHRA7100-001-0049708639196
27CHRA7100-001-0019717858208
28CHRA7100-004-003049173-0750693
29CHRA7100-099-0010RFTT0154
30CHRA7100-004-006349135-073026
31CHRA7100-004-006549135-0589531
32CHRA7100-001-0102724930103
33CHRA7100-001-004872116420
34CHRA7100-004-004149135-07310/TF0356
35CHRA7100-001-0028454231-000117
36CHRA7100-002-0074530397001223
37CHRA7100-001-0021750431-000615
38CHRA7100-001-00507071145
39CHRA7100-001-0111757886-00035
40CHRA7100-001-00687004474
41CHRA7100-001-0027713673-000218
42CHRA7100-003-0089VN4/VA4201258

Comentarios

Entradas más populares de este blog

MOTOR HINO N04C, MOTOR HINO 300 DUTRO MOTOR COMPLETO NO4C MOTOR

VENDO MOTOR HINO N04C, MOTOR HINO 300 DUTRO MOTOR COMPLETO NO4C MOTOR HINO N04C ENGINE, HINO 300 DUTRO ENGINE COMPLETE MOTOR TWOO AUTO INDUSTRIAL LIMITED WEB    : WWW.TWOOAUTO.COM, WWW.AUTOPARTSOO.COM EMAIL    : REPUESTOSCN @ HOTMAIL.COM SKYPE    : AUTOPARTSOO CLICK HERE TO BECOME A FAN ON FACEBOOK WHATSAPP: +86 18576436547

caja de cambios, Caja de direccion de Chevrolet LUV 2.3 mecanico y hidraulico

Caja de cambios, Caja de direccion de Chevrolet  CAJA DIRECCION HIDRAULICA CHEVROLET LUV 2.2 2.3 2.6 2.8 1989 - 2005 4X2 4X4 mecanico y hidraulico Twoo Auto Industrial Limited Whatsapp: +86-185-7643-6547 Email:   Repuestoscn @ hotmail.com Motores caja cambios en Twoo Auto industrial Limited Motores caja fusibles Motores mitsubishi l200 motor de arranque Motores l200 en Andalucia Motores caja cambio automatica Motores caja de cambios en Twoo Auto industrial Limited Motores caja Motores caja cambios seat Motores motor l200 Motores bomba direccion electrica Motores caja cambios bmw Motores caja de cambios peugeot boxer Motores caja cambios vw Motores cajas cambio Motores caja cambios mercedes Motores caja cambios en Twoo Auto industrial Limited Motores caja cambio ford transit Motores caja cambios nissan Motores direccion Motores caja cambios ford Motores caja cambios en Twoo Auto industrial Limited Motores caja cambios saxo Motores caja cambio Moto

Auto Parts Stock List From Twoo Auto Parts Ltd

Auto Parts Stock List From Twoo Auto Parts Ltd TWOO AUTO INDUSTRIAL LIMITED WEB   : WWW.TWOOAUTO.COM EMAIL   : TWOOAUTO @ HOTMAIL.COM SKYPE   : AUTOPARTSOO CLICK HERE TO BECOME A FAN ON FACEBOOK WHATSAPP/WeChat: +86 - 185 - 7643 - 6547 19100-35160 62708-95J01 87138-89105 51390-SE0-033 18005-1E400 46210-18V10 90606-R8060 8-94110125-0 8-97093364-0 19100-35220 62710-20070 87138-89108 51390-SZ3-000 18005-40V00 46210-2S500 90608-R8000 8-94110125-1 8-97093532-0 19100-35260 62710-60900 87138-90B00 51391-S04-005 18005-89E05 46210-31U01 90610-06J00 8-94110133-0 8-97093562-0 19100-37120 62711-20070 87138-90B01 51391-SM4-013 18010-01G15 46210-31U02 90610-W2701 8-94110144-0 8-97093564-0 19100-42040 62711-22100 87138-95D00 51391-SX0-003 18010-17C00 46210-32U15 90670-40N00 8-94110144-1 8-97093567-0 19100-43120 62711-60100 87138-95J00 51392-SR3-024 18016-89915 46210-3S400 90672-11C02 8-94110144-2 8-97093568-0 19100-43130 62711-90A08 87138-95J04 51393-692-014 18016-89925